About Us

About Us

The Pizza Pie Factory”  is new Pizza casual dinning concept which is offering Dine-in, home delivery and carry-out services to its customers.

The Pizza Pie Factory”  has opened Twelve stores in Abu Dhabi, Dubai and Sharjah. Another two stores are coming up shortly in Al Ain and Ajman.

The Pizza Pie Factory

The Pizza Pie Factory”  customers are offered five different types of crusts to choose from “the Classic hand tossed, Thin crust, Crispy Melt, Double Melt and Italian crust” topped with high quality sauce, 100% real mozzarella cheese and the finest fresh quality of Pizza toppings. 

About Us
About Us

Values: The values that drive us underscore our commitment to:

• Customer value: To surpass customers expectations   consistently. 

• Leadership by example: To set standards in our business transactions and  be an example for the industry and ourselves. 

 Integrity and transparency: To be ethical, sincere and to be open in all our transactions. 

• People: (People makes things happen) To always focus on people developments and the retention of highly qualified rofessionals. 

• Excellence: To strive relentlessly, constantly improve ourselves, our teams, our services and products. 

The Pizza Pie Factory Store Contacts

Abu Dhabi

Hamdan 026330088

Khalidiya 026664545

Mersa Mina 0563451314

Shams Boutik Mall AlReem 0547752323

AlReem Park 0504655926

Samha East 025620203

Samha West 025620207

Khalifa City 0562334455

Dubai

Jumeirah 043455151

Barsha 045489339

Knowledge Village - 044408989

Sharjah - 065749900

About Us
Total Orders

209

Ordered online

Dishes Served

45

Dishes served

FoodCourt
Delivered Orders

29

Home delivered

How it works

Search Dish

Choose

Choose a variety of food items from each food menu to ensure intake of.
Search Dish

Order

Order your desired and tasty food items and pay online or offline.
Search Dish

Home delivery

Everything you order at Menorah will be delivered quickly to your door.
© thepizzapiefactory 2020. All Rights Reserved. Designed By Digiteck